• Hytale-Servers.org and Hytale-Servers.com and Hytale-Server.com are officially giving away FREE Sponsored Slots to a few lucky server owners who register on each of the two websites prior to Hytale's official release! Registration is easy, and only takes about 30 seconds! Don't miss out! 🥇

Loka

I am a furry specifically a dutchie. What is a dutchie?
Dutch Angel Dragons are said to be supernatural beings who interact with the natural world (Terra) as guardian angels. They are also said inhabit a different dimension (the Aether) where they can change their appearance at will and even reincarnate. They can use their abilities to grant themselves special abilities or to interact with the natural world.[5]

All Dutch Angel Dragons once had a ring shaped mark around their snout. The marking represented their loyalty to their original realm (Paradise) but due to conflicts it was removed to symbolize the breaking of their loyalty.
Birthday
Nov 5, 2002 (Age: 17)
Location
West Virginia

Contact

Discord
LokaTheDutchAD#1099

Signature

Just your friendly neighborhood Hytale Hub Helper(^.^)
AKA: King of Forum Games
(Yeah I gave myself that title)

Followers

Trophies

  1. ITD-CIT

    Golden Eel

    Your posts have attracted 30 likes from fellow Hytale players!
  2. ITD-CIT

    2 Month User Award

    Congratulations! You've been a member of HytaleHub.com for 60 days!
  3. ITD-CIT

    Frost Spider

    You've just posted your 20th message! Wow!
  4. ITD-CIT

    Mystical Deer

    Your posts have attracted 20 likes from fellow Hytale players!
  5. ITD-CIT

    1 Month User Award

    Congratulations! You've been a member of HytaleHub.com for 30 days!
  6. ITD-CIT

    Desert Viper

    Your posts have attracted 15 likes from fellow Hytale players!
  7. ITD-CIT

    Mister Crabs

    The Hytale community has awarded you 10 likes!
  8. ITD-CIT

    Chirping Chicks

    You're on the path towards becoming one of the most prominent Hytale players!
  9. ITD-CIT

    Swift Fox

    Your posts are attracting the attention of other Hytale Players!
  10. ITD-CIT

    Extroverted Pigeon

    You really are a social butterfly! Keep posting messages!
  11. ITD-CIT

    Chicken Dinner

    You're a winner! A fellow Hytale player liked one of your messages
  12. ITD-CIT

    Angry Wolf

    You sent 5 messages in chat!
  13. ITD-CIT

    Blue Lagoon

    You sent your first message in chat!
  14. ITD-CIT

    Cute Kitten

    You've posted 3 messages already? That's awesome!
  15. ITD-CIT

    Kweebec

    Chat with other Kweebecs for the first time
  16. ITD-CIT

    Happy Cyclops

    You uploaded your first profile picture!
Help Users
Not in our discord yet? Join now: https://discord.gg/g5cCDHG
Edit

You haven't joined any rooms.

    You haven't joined any rooms.
    Top